2020 ASHLEY WHITE INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 5, 2020
JV/OPEN BOYS RESULTS
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, EnMotive, Questions? TSymensma@EnMotive.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== =========
1 1 405 Ryan Akers 12 Mas. Jackson 19:03.5
2 2 331 David Marginean 10 GlenOak 19:04.0
3 3 314 Ben Davis 10 GlenOak 19:29.1
4 4 413 Josh Floyd 11 Mas. Jackson 19:34.4
5 5 330 Eli Laughman 10 GlenOak 19:46.3
6 6 554 Michael Walter 9 SVSM 19:55.7
7 7 411 Brian McAuliffe 11 Mas. Jackson 19:56.0
8 8 542 Paul Jones 12 SVSM 19:57.9
9 9 404 Nathan Wilson 11 Hoover 19:59.4
10 569 Brian Boston 10 West Branch 19:59.7
11 10 423 Aidan Raus 10 Mas. Jackson 20:03.3
12 11 409 Jacob Chapman 12 Mas. Jackson 20:06.5
13 12 407 James Foster Camp 9 Mas. Jackson 20:09.0
14 13 315 Richie Deskin 10 GlenOak 20:10.0
15 14 549 Luca Ricchiuti 10 SVSM 20:11.6
16 15 313 Braden Daugherty 10 GlenOak 20:15.2
17 498 Mark Mueller 9 Minerva 20:15.2
18 16 482 Dillon Williams 11 Field 20:16.6
19 17 539 Jackson Dengg 10 SVSM 20:17.1
20 18 312 Alexander Cwiak 11 GlenOak 20:18.3
21 19 310 Ty Caughey 12 GlenOak 20:26.1
22 336 Kaleb Pudder 11 GlenOak 20:27.6
23 20 516 Nick Brewer 12 Salem 20:30.2
24 316 Curtis Eberle 12 GlenOak 20:33.1
25 21 426 Nathan Stout 10 Mas. Jackson 20:34.5
26 22 379 Joshua Mongold 12 Hoover 20:41.8
27 23 368 Dominic Granito 12 Hoover 20:43.9
28 24 398 James Floyd 11 Hoover 20:46.4
29 25 391 Dylan Verbel 12 Hoover 20:47.6
30 26 273 James Canan 11 Hoban 20:49.1
31 340 JMere Risby 10 GlenOak 20:54.6
32 499 Gavin Nagy 9 Minerva 20:56.6
33 322 Troy Gray 10 GlenOak 20:57.8
34 408 Allan Cao 12 Mas. Jackson 21:04.3
35 27 536 A.J. Chiera 10 SVSM 21:05.4
36 28 541 Sam Donatelli 9 SVSM 21:07.2
37 29 387 Roger Schmucker 10 Hoover 21:08.0
38 318 Gabe Falcone 12 GlenOak 21:09.5
39 332 Owen Marks 10 GlenOak 21:10.3
40 428 Jonathan Trumphour 11 Mas. Jackson 21:10.4
41 30 481 Rowen Smith 10 Field 21:16.5
42 31 366 Spencer Fry 10 Hoover 21:17.8
43 323 Jared Hahn 10 GlenOak 21:18.4
44 317 Andrew Elsfelder 12 GlenOak 21:19.8
45 374 Gabriel Kloster 11 Hoover 21:21.5
46 32 477 Logan Pollard 10 Field 21:22.5
47 33 483 Matt Woods 9 Field 21:26.0
48 406 Caleb Applegate 9 Mas. Jackson 21:28.2
49 416 Luke Hinderegger 12 Mas. Jackson 21:28.5
50 410 Alex Covert 9 Mas. Jackson 21:31.1
51 34 538 Gabe Delgado 10 SVSM 21:32.9
52 543 Steve Jones 10 SVSM 21:34.0
53 556 Luke Werckman 11 SVSM 21:37.0
54 319 Ben Flounders 10 GlenOak 21:39.4
55 394 Parker White 9 Hoover 21:40.9
56 321 Zach Gemma 10 GlenOak 21:42.1
57 415 Ezra Herring 9 Mas. Jackson 21:43.1
58 35 525 Grant Menough 12 Salem 21:46.3
59 36 286 Sam Mazzola 9 Hoban 21:49.7
60 359 Gavin Christopher 10 Hoover 21:58.3
61 367 Rory Galbraith 10 Hoover 21:58.9
62 550 Nathan Smith 9 SVSM 22:07.9
63 557 Ethan Wyszynski 10 SVSM 22:09.6
64 360 Dylan Clay 10 Hoover 22:11.2
65 343 Isaac Sommers 10 GlenOak 22:11.6
66 111 Seth Dillon 9 Alliance 22:12.0
67 37 526 Kade Pasco 9 Salem 22:12.5
68 38 455 Xander Shaffer 11 Canton C.C. 22:15.1
69 341 Lucas Scheatzle 9 GlenOak 22:16.0
70 39 271 Jackson Alexander 11 Hoban 22:23.7
71 40 514 Kenny Avery 12 Salem 22:30.2
72 41 452 Giani Petersen 11 Canton C.C. 22:31.6
73 42 447 Sam Garton 10 Canton C.C. 22:33.3
74 50 Wyatt Brunoni 9 Alliance 22:34.1
75 425 Brandon Sellari 12 Mas. Jackson 22:35.7
76 420 Jack Miller 10 Mas. Jackson 22:38.6
77 389 Aiden Stump 10 Hoover 22:41.8
78 344 A.J. Spring 10 GlenOak 22:42.1
79 369 Brendan Hobe 11 Hoover 22:42.2
80 390 Caden VanNatta 11 Hoover 22:43.5
81 575 Peyton Downs 10 West Branch 22:49.7
82 364 Kyle Fitz-Patrick 10 Hoover 22:50.0
83 325 Brandon Harper 9 GlenOak 22:55.2
84 347 Brandon Werstler 10 GlenOak 22:56.2
85 43 274 Randy Do 12 Hoban 22:57.0
86 44 518 Tanner Flickenger 10 Salem 22:57.6
87 338 Kyle Ray 9 GlenOak 22:58.0
88 429 Zachary Yoder 10 Mas. Jackson 22:59.4
89 45 519 Lukas Ganslein 10 Salem 23:01.6
90 335 Greyson Phister 10 GlenOak 23:02.8
91 46 295 Jude Yovichin 11 Hoban 23:07.2
92 328 James Keoshian 12 GlenOak 23:07.5
93 380 Trent Nadeau 9 Hoover 23:09.8
94 383 Alec Pilati 9 Hoover 23:10.8
95 496 Braxton Davis 10 Minerva 23:18.1
96 47 530 Hayden Thompson 9 Salem 23:24.6
97 371 Christian James 11 Hoover 23:30.0
98 422 Christian Parks 9 Mas. Jackson 23:39.0
99 555 Parker Ward 9 SVSM 23:41.7
100 48 272 Noah Bates 11 Hoban 23:51.2
101 49 285 Spencer Logsdon 10 Hoban 23:55.4
102 283 Owen Kovalik 12 Hoban 23:56.1
103 301 Caleb Johnson 10 Canton McKinley 24:15.2
104 378 Ethan Miller 9 Hoover 24:15.5
105 524 Garrett Menough 9 Salem 24:16.1
106 334 Luke Nagy 10 GlenOak 24:23.1
107 287 Simon Monsour 12 Hoban 24:36.1
108 381 Nicholas Pepper 11 Hoover 24:55.5
109 50 444 Jacob Berbari 10 Canton C.C. 25:13.6
110 421 Caleb Parks 9 Mas. Jackson 25:26.3
111 342 Trent Shrader 9 GlenOak 25:41.6
112 308 Landon Angione 10 GlenOak 25:42.0
113 305 Gage Slinger 9 Canton McKinley 25:46.2
114 392 Kosta Volas 10 Hoover 25:54.3
115 51 472 Domynik Dilley 10 Field 25:58.7
116 309 Bryce Binius 11 GlenOak 26:01.6
117 573 Jimmy Cranston 12 West Branch 26:03.6
118 395 Steven Zoumberakis 9 Hoover 26:20.8
119 373 James Kelly 12 Hoover 26:28.6
120 337 Riley Ragan 11 GlenOak 26:59.9
121 376 Eli Logan 11 Hoover 27:10.6
122 346 Nathan Turowski 9 GlenOak 27:55.0
123 527 Ethan Rudibaugh 9 Salem 28:43.4
124 388 Caden Seemann 10 Hoover 28:56.2
125 52 450 Garren Henderson 12 Canton C.C. 28:56.3
126 547 Ben Miller 9 SVSM 29:48.9
127 551 Nathan Taylor 9 SVSM 31:42.2
128 53 453 Collin Rieger 11 Canton C.C. 33:17.6
129 269 Ian Sherer 9 Alliance 33:17.9